Breaking News
0

Turkcell Iletisim Hizmetleri AS ORD (TCELL)

Create Alert
New!
Create Alert
Website
  • As an alert notification
  • To use this feature, make sure you are signed-in to your account
Mobile App
  • To use this feature, make sure you are signed-in to your account
  • Make sure you are signed-in with the same user profile

Condition

Frequency

Once
%

Frequency

Frequency

Delivery Method

Status

Add to/Remove from a Portfolio Add to Portfolio
Add to Watchlist
Add Position

Position added successfully to:

Please name your holdings portfolio
 
12.23 +0.01    +0.08%
11:09:00 - Closed. Currency in TRY ( Disclaimer )
Type: Equity
Market: Turkey
ISIN: TRATCELL91M1 
  • Volume: 7,965,107
  • Bid/Ask: 0.00 / 0.00
  • Day's Range: 12.12 - 12.40
Turkcell 12.23 +0.01 +0.08%

TCELL User Rankings

 
Users ranking according to the performance of their sentiments for the Turkcell Iletisim Hizmetleri AS ORD stock.
RankUsernameTotalClosedWinningWin %Chg. %
1ziya yılmaz1171165446.55+34.1%
2metin ercan222100+29.03%
3Kerem Ekşioğlu222100+23.36%
4can güsel222100+20.21%
5Muhammed Yıldız222100+19.83%
6Necati Batur222100+18.13%
7Ali Can Uraz111100+16.47%
8Mehmet Yasar Ertop111100+16.45%
9zeki ustaoğlu222100+16.1%
10Inez Murray111100+16.01%
11Abdulmenaf İnan222100+15.72%
12Mustafa Epçaçan22150+15.48%
13caner onbaşı222100+14.68%
14Samandag Takicim111100+14.51%
15Burhan Geldi111100+14.16%
16Cihangir Kartal222100+14.1%
17MAHMUT TUNÇ111100+13.86%
18Ali Tüncar22150+13.4%
19Medet Erdoğan222100+13.3%
20mustafa dayi222100+12.7%
21CEYHUN DOLMA222100+12.53%
22Mehmet Sinan KAYA111100+12.48%
23BURAK CAN111100+12.14%
24Emrecan Dogan111100+11.93%
25Hasan Batman111100+11.9%
26Mustafa BÜKE111100+11.54%
27Mehmet Ataman Çakır111100+11.52%
28Muhammed Türkmen222100+11.49%
29aykut açıkgöz111100+11.25%
30Abdullah Türk111100+11.22%
31İzzet Boyraz111100+11.17%
32Esra Marka111100+11.14%
33Galip Kuşkonmaz333100+11.11%
34ŞABAN ÜNVER111100+11.1%
35Xx Yy222100+11.09%
36suleyman bodur111100+10.99%
37Hamza Adiloglu111100+10.91%
38Esra özdemir111100+10.81%
39Azukay AL111100+10.71%
40Ed Stecher111100+10.71%
41mehmet gencooğlu111100+10.67%
42Semih Yıldız111100+10.45%
43aLi akyUz111100+10.45%
44Ebu Bekir111100+10.45%
45cem şenocak111100+10.39%
46Burak Balıkcı111100+10.36%
47Kemal Yavaşcı22150+10.18%
48Bülent Erciyas111100+10.13%
49Mehmet Çağlıkeçecigil111100+10.09%
50onurhan uygurlu111100+10.08%
Comment Guidelines

We encourage you to use comments to engage with users, share your perspective and ask questions of authors and each other. However, in order to maintain the high level of discourse we’ve all come to value and expect, please keep the following criteria in mind: 

  • Enrich the conversation
  • Stay focused and on track. Only post material that’s relevant to the topic being discussed.
  • Be respectful. Even negative opinions can be framed positively and diplomatically.
  •  Use standard writing style. Include punctuation and upper and lower cases.
  • NOTE: Spam and/or promotional messages and links within a comment will be removed
  • Avoid profanity, slander or personal attacks directed at an author or another user.
  • Don’t Monopolize the Conversation. We appreciate passion and conviction, but we also believe strongly in giving everyone a chance to air their thoughts. Therefore, in addition to civil interaction, we expect commenters to offer their opinions succinctly and thoughtfully, but not so repeatedly that others are annoyed or offended. If we receive complaints about individuals who take over a thread or forum, we reserve the right to ban them from the site, without recourse.
  • Only English comments will be allowed.

Perpetrators of spam or abuse will be deleted from the site and prohibited from future registration at Investing.com’s discretion.

TCELL Comments

Write your thoughts about Turkcell Iletisim Hizmetleri AS ORD
 
Are you sure you want to delete this chart?
 
Post
Post also to:
 
Replace the attached chart with a new chart ?
1000
Your ability to comment is currently suspended due to negative user reports. Your status will be reviewed by our moderators.
Please wait a minute before you try to comment again.
Thanks for your comment. Please note that all comments are pending until approved by our moderators. It may therefore take some time before it appears on our website.
can celik
can celik Feb 21, 2019 9:33PM ET
Saved. See Saved Items.
This comment has already been saved in your Saved Items
Why down so much?.Back to 12?
Resul DAŞ
Resul DAŞ Sep 21, 2018 7:10PM ET
Saved. See Saved Items.
This comment has already been saved in your Saved Items
15.60 hedef
ali SARIKAYA
ali SARIKAYA Aug 16, 2018 2:45PM ET
Saved. See Saved Items.
This comment has already been saved in your Saved Items
It s gonna skyrocket .
 
Are you sure you want to delete this chart?
 
Post
 
Replace the attached chart with a new chart ?
1000
Your ability to comment is currently suspended due to negative user reports. Your status will be reviewed by our moderators.
Please wait a minute before you try to comment again.
Add Chart to Comment
Confirm Block

Are you sure you want to block %USER_NAME%?

By doing so, you and %USER_NAME% will not be able to see any of each other's Investing.com's posts.

%USER_NAME% was successfully added to your Block List

Since you’ve just unblocked this person, you must wait 48 hours before renewing the block.

Report this comment

I feel that this comment is:

Comment flagged

Thank You!

Your report has been sent to our moderators for review
Disclaimer: Fusion Media would like to remind you that the data contained in this website is not necessarily real-time nor accurate. All CFDs (stocks, indexes, futures), cryptocurrencies, and Forex prices are not provided by exchanges but rather by market makers, and so prices may not be accurate and may differ from the actual market price, meaning prices are indicative and not appropriate for trading purposes. Therefore Fusion Media doesn't bear any responsibility for any trading losses you might incur as a result of using this data.
Fusion Media or anyone involved with Fusion Media will not accept any liability for loss or damage as a result of reliance on the information including data, quotes, charts and buy/sell signals contained within this website. Please be fully informed regarding the risks and costs associated with trading the financial markets, it is one of the riskiest investment forms possible.
Continue with Google
or
Sign up with Email