Breaking News
0

Triumph Group Inc (TGI)

Create Alert
New!
Create Alert
Website
  • As an alert notification
  • To use this feature, make sure you are signed-in to your account
Mobile App
  • To use this feature, make sure you are signed-in to your account
  • Make sure you are signed-in with the same user profile

Condition

Frequency

Once
%

Frequency

Frequency

Follow Triumph's earnings

Delivery Method

Status

Add to/Remove from a Portfolio Add to Portfolio
Add to Watchlist
Add Position

Position added successfully to:

Please name your holdings portfolio
 
Triumph is no longer active, quotes are not updating
25.51 +0.00    +0.00%
16/09 - Real-time Data. Currency in USD ( Disclaimer )
Type: Equity
Market: United States
ISIN: US8968181011 
S/N: 896818101
  • Volume: 0
  • Bid/Ask: 0.00 / 0.00
  • Day's Range: 24.82 - 25.75
Invest Now
| AD |
Triumph 25.51 +0.00 +0.00%
Invest Now
| AD |

TGI User Rankings

 
Users ranking according to the performance of their sentiments for the Triumph Group Inc stock.
RankUsernameTotalClosedWinningWin %Chg. %
1Fernando MB77571.43+233.59%
2Binod Nayyar111100+45.05%
3Robbert Kuipers99555.56+40.54%
4Robbert Kuipers88337.5+39.98%
5Saif Bayoumi111100+37.2%
6Zlatko Vasilj111100+37.2%
7Rambabu Verma111100+37.04%
8Salih Girgin111100+34.97%
9Mich Capovilla111100+34.58%
10Rosario Aruta111100+33.97%
11ידין בןהרוש111100+11.22%
12davide garulli111100+9.35%
13jm landaluce666100+6.44%
14Christian Coughlin111100+3.5%
15Arshiz Akhavan111100+3.04%
16drleo66111100+2.96%
17Endri Costello111100+1.73%
18Martina frias terres111100+1.2%
19Vld Vld111100+0.62%
20Lukas Hajek111100+0.52%
21Bob Damstetter111100+0.46%
22Junlin Liu1100-1.64%
23Akmal Mustaffa Kamal1100-3.29%
24Семенов Евгений1100-4.47%
25Jerome Marquez1100-5.63%
26Kolton Pippus1100-5.94%
27Brandon Frulla1100-7.02%
28Michael Luvs1100-12.6%
29tiit rebane66116.67-29.87%
30Luca Atanasio1100-57.83%
Comment Guidelines

We encourage you to use comments to engage with users, share your perspective and ask questions of authors and each other. However, in order to maintain the high level of discourse we’ve all come to value and expect, please keep the following criteria in mind: 

  • Enrich the conversation
  • Stay focused and on track. Only post material that’s relevant to the topic being discussed.
  • Be respectful. Even negative opinions can be framed positively and diplomatically.
  •  Use standard writing style. Include punctuation and upper and lower cases.
  • NOTE: Spam and/or promotional messages and links within a comment will be removed
  • Avoid profanity, slander or personal attacks directed at an author or another user.
  • Don’t Monopolize the Conversation. We appreciate passion and conviction, but we also believe strongly in giving everyone a chance to air their thoughts. Therefore, in addition to civil interaction, we expect commenters to offer their opinions succinctly and thoughtfully, but not so repeatedly that others are annoyed or offended. If we receive complaints about individuals who take over a thread or forum, we reserve the right to ban them from the site, without recourse.
  • Only English comments will be allowed.

Perpetrators of spam or abuse will be deleted from the site and prohibited from future registration at Investing.com’s discretion.

TGI Comments

Write your thoughts about Triumph Group Inc BATS
 
Are you sure you want to delete this chart?
 
Post
Post also to:
 
Replace the attached chart with a new chart ?
1000
Your ability to comment is currently suspended due to negative user reports. Your status will be reviewed by our moderators.
Please wait a minute before you try to comment again.
Thanks for your comment. Please note that all comments are pending until approved by our moderators. It may therefore take some time before it appears on our website.
 
Are you sure you want to delete this chart?
 
Post
 
Replace the attached chart with a new chart ?
1000
Your ability to comment is currently suspended due to negative user reports. Your status will be reviewed by our moderators.
Please wait a minute before you try to comment again.
Add Chart to Comment
Confirm Block

Are you sure you want to block %USER_NAME%?

By doing so, you and %USER_NAME% will not be able to see any of each other's Investing.com's posts.

%USER_NAME% was successfully added to your Block List

Since you’ve just unblocked this person, you must wait 48 hours before renewing the block.

Report this comment

I feel that this comment is:

Comment flagged

Thank You!

Your report has been sent to our moderators for review
Disclaimer: Fusion Media would like to remind you that the data contained in this website is not necessarily real-time nor accurate. All CFDs (stocks, indexes, futures), cryptocurrencies, and Forex prices are not provided by exchanges but rather by market makers, and so prices may not be accurate and may differ from the actual market price, meaning prices are indicative and not appropriate for trading purposes. Therefore Fusion Media doesn't bear any responsibility for any trading losses you might incur as a result of using this data.
Fusion Media or anyone involved with Fusion Media will not accept any liability for loss or damage as a result of reliance on the information including data, quotes, charts and buy/sell signals contained within this website. Please be fully informed regarding the risks and costs associated with trading the financial markets, it is one of the riskiest investment forms possible.
Continue with Google
or
Sign up with Email