Breaking News
0

The Coca-Cola Co BDR (COCA34)

Create Alert
New!
Create Alert
Website
  • As an alert notification
  • To use this feature, make sure you are signed-in to your account
Mobile App
  • To use this feature, make sure you are signed-in to your account
  • Make sure you are signed-in with the same user profile

Condition

Frequency

Once
%

Frequency

Frequency

Delivery Method

Status

Add to/Remove from a Portfolio Add to Portfolio
Add to Watchlist
Add Position

Position added successfully to:

Please name your holdings portfolio
 
214.02 +0.00    +0.00%
07/11 - Closed. Currency in BRL ( Disclaimer )
Type: Equity
Market: Brazil
ISIN: BRCOCABDR002 
  • Volume: 0
  • Bid/Ask: 0.00 / 0.00
  • Day's Range: 214.02 - 214.02
START TRADING NOW
| AD | 75% of retail investor accounts lose money when trading spread bets and CFDs with this provider
The Coca Cola Co BDR 214.02 +0.00 +0.00%
START TRADING NOW
| AD | 75% of retail investor accounts lose money when trading spread bets and CFDs with this provider

COCA34 User Rankings

 
Users ranking according to the performance of their sentiments for the The Coca-Cola Co BDR stock.
RankUsernameTotalClosedWinningWin %Chg. %
1FERNANDO CARNEIRO111100+10.64%
2sofia lopes111100+10.36%
3Artur Barbosa111100+9.73%
4victor sampaio111100+9.73%
5Kent Chong111100+8.05%
6Lidiane Cristine111100+7.78%
7Kaique Gomes111100+7.42%
8Álex souza111100+6.92%
9Wallace Fernandes111100+6.69%
10Igor Calor111100+5.96%
11Adelmo Pereira111100+5.53%
12vbg99222100+3.63%
13Leonardo Barresi111100+3.38%
14Marco Aurélio Drovetto111100+1.11%
15sergio mexko111100+0.91%
16Emanuel Araújo111100+0.19%
17Jonatas Oliveira11000%
18Eder On11000%
19Guilherme Nehls11000%
20Gabriel Burg11000%
21Elizeu Vieira1100-0.05%
22Giovani Junior1100-0.07%
23Willian Silva1000-0.24%
24Leandro Rudnik1100-0.55%
25Rafael Lins Moreira1100-0.55%
26Claudio Godoy1100-1.24%
27Bruna Eduarda1100-1.7%
28Alisson Grings1100-1.86%
29Alisson Silva22150-2.23%
30Denis Zanini1100-2.42%
31juan sebastian salazar1100-3.13%
32Murillo Carrascosa1100-3.9%
33João Dos Reis Guerreiro1000-4.06%
34Tiago Queiroz1100-6.07%
35Jonas Fernandes1100-6.69%
36Marciel Ferreira1100-7.77%
37Francisco Lopes1100-9.35%
38Erick Max1100-20.55%
39Adilson Barbosa1100-21.52%
40SICALDO JOSÉ DE PAULA JUNIOR1100-21.62%
41welington leles1100-21.62%
42Daniel Vitorino1100-21.96%
Comment Guidelines

We encourage you to use comments to engage with users, share your perspective and ask questions of authors and each other. However, in order to maintain the high level of discourse we’ve all come to value and expect, please keep the following criteria in mind: 

  • Enrich the conversation
  • Stay focused and on track. Only post material that’s relevant to the topic being discussed.
  • Be respectful. Even negative opinions can be framed positively and diplomatically.
  •  Use standard writing style. Include punctuation and upper and lower cases.
  • NOTE: Spam and/or promotional messages and links within a comment will be removed
  • Avoid profanity, slander or personal attacks directed at an author or another user.
  • Don’t Monopolize the Conversation. We appreciate passion and conviction, but we also believe strongly in giving everyone a chance to air their thoughts. Therefore, in addition to civil interaction, we expect commenters to offer their opinions succinctly and thoughtfully, but not so repeatedly that others are annoyed or offended. If we receive complaints about individuals who take over a thread or forum, we reserve the right to ban them from the site, without recourse.
  • Only English comments will be allowed.

Perpetrators of spam or abuse will be deleted from the site and prohibited from future registration at Investing.com’s discretion.

COCA34 Comments

Write your thoughts about The Coca-Cola Co BDR
 
Are you sure you want to delete this chart?
 
Post
Post also to:
 
Replace the attached chart with a new chart ?
1000
Your ability to comment is currently suspended due to negative user reports. Your status will be reviewed by our moderators.
Please wait a minute before you try to comment again.
Thanks for your comment. Please note that all comments are pending until approved by our moderators. It may therefore take some time before it appears on our website.
 
Are you sure you want to delete this chart?
 
Post
 
Replace the attached chart with a new chart ?
1000
Your ability to comment is currently suspended due to negative user reports. Your status will be reviewed by our moderators.
Please wait a minute before you try to comment again.
Add Chart to Comment
Confirm Block

Are you sure you want to block %USER_NAME%?

By doing so, you and %USER_NAME% will not be able to see any of each other's Investing.com's posts.

%USER_NAME% was successfully added to your Block List

Since you’ve just unblocked this person, you must wait 48 hours before renewing the block.

Report this comment

I feel that this comment is:

Comment flagged

Thank You!

Your report has been sent to our moderators for review
Disclaimer: Fusion Media would like to remind you that the data contained in this website is not necessarily real-time nor accurate. All CFDs (stocks, indexes, futures), cryptocurrencies, and Forex prices are not provided by exchanges but rather by market makers, and so prices may not be accurate and may differ from the actual market price, meaning prices are indicative and not appropriate for trading purposes. Therefore Fusion Media doesn't bear any responsibility for any trading losses you might incur as a result of using this data.
Fusion Media or anyone involved with Fusion Media will not accept any liability for loss or damage as a result of reliance on the information including data, quotes, charts and buy/sell signals contained within this website. Please be fully informed regarding the risks and costs associated with trading the financial markets, it is one of the riskiest investment forms possible.
Continue with Google
or
Sign up with Email