Breaking News
0

Mosaic Co (MOS)

Create Alert
New!
Create Alert
Website
  • As an alert notification
  • To use this feature, make sure you are signed-in to your account
Mobile App
  • To use this feature, make sure you are signed-in to your account
  • Make sure you are signed-in with the same user profile

Condition

Frequency

Once
%

Frequency

Frequency

Follow Mosaic's earnings

Delivery Method

Status

Add to/Remove from a Portfolio Add to Portfolio
Add to Watchlist
Add Position

Position added successfully to:

Please name your holdings portfolio
 
23.46 -0.60    -2.49%
19/06 - Closed. Currency in USD ( Disclaimer )
After Hours
23.47
0.01
0.04%
16:21:41 - Real-time Data
Type: Equity
Market: United States
ISIN: US61945C1036 
CUSIP: 61945C103
  • Volume: 4,997,506
  • Bid/Ask: 0.00 / 0.00
  • Day's Range: 23.41 - 24.24
Mosaic 23.46 -0.60 -2.49%

MOS User Rankings

 
Users ranking according to the performance of their sentiments for the Mosaic Co stock.
RankUsernameTotalClosedWinningWin %Chg. %
1Pascal Perusse111100+25.22%
2Witold Płóciniczak111100+14.9%
3nael khanfar44375+13.87%
4Konstantin Giman111100+12.87%
5слава cflxbrjd33266.67+8.73%
6james cook111100+8.55%
7Bob Crawford111100+6.69%
8Вадим Хисамов111100+6.25%
9Tyler Schneider111100+6.2%
10Francois Rioux111100+6.06%
11Zafer Sezer1000+5.34%
12John Odonoghue111100+4.67%
13Семен Малиновский222100+4.49%
14Tejas Badvaram111100+4.45%
15Martina frias terres111100+4.02%
16Андрей Коданёв111100+3.4%
17Tony Morgan111100+3.29%
18андрей пуш111100+3%
19Tom Sterckx1000+2.85%
20Татьяна Солдатова111100+1.23%
21jm landaluce111100+1.17%
22Scott Freeman111100+1.06%
23Kostya Silin1000+0.77%
24Valdek Kazana111100+0.57%
25Eric Lee111100+0.35%
26Ronen Singer111100+0.19%
27yernce woo111100+0.14%
28Леонид Ребелоф11000%
29NicoReggae otr1000-0.34%
30Алексей Володин1100-1.67%
31jason tan1100-2.48%
32Kurt Ecelbarger1100-2.84%
33Joe_Bucks1100-3.42%
34Juan Lee1100-3.73%
35Jitschak Nager1100-7.5%
36Jorge Rocco1100-8.46%
37Salvis Lapins1100-9.34%
38Crawford Tatum1100-10.62%
39eric fromaget1100-13.9%
40Stanislav Doktorov1100-16.63%
41Chris Klaver1100-17.69%
42Erdison Dosti1100-19.05%
43Lars Lundby2100-19.72%
44koen Pepermans1100-21.15%
45Daniele Perego1100-26.53%
46francesco masciello2200-26.71%
47Сергей Агиржаноков1100-26.84%
48Mangaleswaran Arunachalam1100-29.45%
49Bobby Lin1100-30.85%
50Cornelis Kant1100-32.33%
Comment Guidelines

We encourage you to use comments to engage with users, share your perspective and ask questions of authors and each other. However, in order to maintain the high level of discourse we’ve all come to value and expect, please keep the following criteria in mind: 

  • Enrich the conversation
  • Stay focused and on track. Only post material that’s relevant to the topic being discussed.
  • Be respectful. Even negative opinions can be framed positively and diplomatically.
  •  Use standard writing style. Include punctuation and upper and lower cases.
  • NOTE: Spam and/or promotional messages and links within a comment will be removed
  • Avoid profanity, slander or personal attacks directed at an author or another user.
  • Don’t Monopolize the Conversation. We appreciate passion and conviction, but we also believe strongly in giving everyone a chance to air their thoughts. Therefore, in addition to civil interaction, we expect commenters to offer their opinions succinctly and thoughtfully, but not so repeatedly that others are annoyed or offended. If we receive complaints about individuals who take over a thread or forum, we reserve the right to ban them from the site, without recourse.
  • Only English comments will be allowed.

Perpetrators of spam or abuse will be deleted from the site and prohibited from future registration at Investing.com’s discretion.

MOS Comments

Write your thoughts about Mosaic Co
 
Are you sure you want to delete this chart?
 
Post
Post also to:
 
Replace the attached chart with a new chart ?
1000
Your ability to comment is currently suspended due to negative user reports. Your status will be reviewed by our moderators.
Please wait a minute before you try to comment again.
Thanks for your comment. Please note that all comments are pending until approved by our moderators. It may therefore take some time before it appears on our website.
 
Are you sure you want to delete this chart?
 
Post
 
Replace the attached chart with a new chart ?
1000
Your ability to comment is currently suspended due to negative user reports. Your status will be reviewed by our moderators.
Please wait a minute before you try to comment again.
Add Chart to Comment
Confirm Block

Are you sure you want to block %USER_NAME%?

By doing so, you and %USER_NAME% will not be able to see any of each other's Investing.com's posts.

%USER_NAME% was successfully added to your Block List

Since you’ve just unblocked this person, you must wait 48 hours before renewing the block.

Report this comment

I feel that this comment is:

Comment flagged

Thank You!

Your report has been sent to our moderators for review
Disclaimer: Fusion Media would like to remind you that the data contained in this website is not necessarily real-time nor accurate. All CFDs (stocks, indexes, futures), cryptocurrencies, and Forex prices are not provided by exchanges but rather by market makers, and so prices may not be accurate and may differ from the actual market price, meaning prices are indicative and not appropriate for trading purposes. Therefore Fusion Media doesn't bear any responsibility for any trading losses you might incur as a result of using this data.
Fusion Media or anyone involved with Fusion Media will not accept any liability for loss or damage as a result of reliance on the information including data, quotes, charts and buy/sell signals contained within this website. Please be fully informed regarding the risks and costs associated with trading the financial markets, it is one of the riskiest investment forms possible.
Continue with Google
or
Sign up with Email