Breaking News
0

Molson Coors Brewing Co Class B (TAP)

Create Alert
New!
Create Alert
Website
  • As an alert notification
  • To use this feature, make sure you are signed-in to your account
Mobile App
  • To use this feature, make sure you are signed-in to your account
  • Make sure you are signed-in with the same user profile

Condition

Frequency

Once
%

Frequency

Frequency

Follow Molson Coors Brewing B's earnings

Delivery Method

Status

Add to/Remove from a Portfolio Add to Portfolio
Add to Watchlist
Add Position

Position added successfully to:

Please name your holdings portfolio
 
55.29 +0.62    +1.13%
10:24:31 - Real-time derived data. Currency in USD ( Disclaimer )
Type: Equity
Market: United States
ISIN: US60871R2094 
CUSIP: 60871R209
  • Volume: 169,417
  • Bid/Ask: 0.00 / 0.00
  • Day's Range: 54.85 - 55.45
Molson Coors Brewing B 55.29 +0.62 +1.13%

TAP User Rankings

 
Users ranking according to the performance of their sentiments for the Molson Coors Brewing Co Class B stock.
RankUsernameTotalClosedWinningWin %Chg. %
1Matei Flavius111100+56.63%
2Vi Luu111100+49.51%
3Rodrigo Teles111100+40.69%
4Ignas Gostautas111100+35.49%
5Lucas Tcherkezian111100+33.92%
6John Pope111100+32.72%
7Benjamin McConville111100+29.55%
8Angel Fernandez111100+9.03%
9Maor Shoham111100+5.24%
10ab56111100+5.24%
11Regina Burns111100+4.63%
12Kaan Koxak111100+4.48%
13Regan Sink1000+3.95%
14Freds Daddy111100+3.52%
15Benoit Girard111100+3.33%
16Tiger Ksa111100+3.03%
17ign allocca33266.67+2.85%
18Евгений Иванов111100+2.53%
19João Luís Souza111100+2.51%
20Jaime Zapata111100+2.4%
21Андрей Лазарчик1000+1.78%
22Rahim Virani111100+1.53%
23Andrey zi111100+1.42%
24Даниил Мазур111100+1.17%
25Jay Payette111100+1.08%
26makingdeals1000+0.42%
27Joe_Bucks111100+0.25%
28Jon Doe111100+0.25%
29Hugo Carvalho33133.33+0.12%
30Gigi Loki111100+0.02%
31Aaron King11000%
32One Overside1100-0.05%
33Breyana Mayo1100-0.17%
34Mandor Sawall1100-0.68%
35Robert Hebel1000-0.75%
36Fergus Sawyer1100-1.43%
37Sandy Bananas22150-1.48%
38Chris Klaver1100-1.71%
39Armand Hz1100-2.32%
40Luis Ricardo Zimermann1100-2.38%
41yoram turbo1100-2.38%
42Hyokwon Kim1100-2.53%
43Та Ау1100-2.82%
44Марианна Максимовская1000-3.28%
45Элина Налбатова1100-3.46%
46Lee Ahrens1100-3.77%
47Julian Delbrück1000-3.89%
48игорь шиляев1000-4.02%
49Robin Bouzouina1000-4.3%
50Виктор Житинский1100-4.36%
Comment Guidelines

We encourage you to use comments to engage with users, share your perspective and ask questions of authors and each other. However, in order to maintain the high level of discourse we’ve all come to value and expect, please keep the following criteria in mind: 

  • Enrich the conversation
  • Stay focused and on track. Only post material that’s relevant to the topic being discussed.
  • Be respectful. Even negative opinions can be framed positively and diplomatically.
  •  Use standard writing style. Include punctuation and upper and lower cases.
  • NOTE: Spam and/or promotional messages and links within a comment will be removed
  • Avoid profanity, slander or personal attacks directed at an author or another user.
  • Don’t Monopolize the Conversation. We appreciate passion and conviction, but we also believe strongly in giving everyone a chance to air their thoughts. Therefore, in addition to civil interaction, we expect commenters to offer their opinions succinctly and thoughtfully, but not so repeatedly that others are annoyed or offended. If we receive complaints about individuals who take over a thread or forum, we reserve the right to ban them from the site, without recourse.
  • Only English comments will be allowed.

Perpetrators of spam or abuse will be deleted from the site and prohibited from future registration at Investing.com’s discretion.

TAP Comments

Write your thoughts about Molson Coors Brewing Co Class B
 
Are you sure you want to delete this chart?
 
Post
Post also to:
 
Replace the attached chart with a new chart ?
1000
Your ability to comment is currently suspended due to negative user reports. Your status will be reviewed by our moderators.
Please wait a minute before you try to comment again.
Thanks for your comment. Please note that all comments are pending until approved by our moderators. It may therefore take some time before it appears on our website.
patty crouse
patty crouse Nov 20, 2018 9:25AM ET
Saved. See Saved Items.
This comment has already been saved in your Saved Items
springboard pattern...looks like a buy
Mike Boobs
Mike Boobs Nov 20, 2018 9:25AM ET
Saved. See Saved Items.
This comment has already been saved in your Saved Items
good call
Maggi Beck
Maggi Beck May 09, 2018 9:53AM ET
Saved. See Saved Items.
This comment has already been saved in your Saved Items
But if start going up from 60
Copper Cotton
Copper Cotton Apr 26, 2018 5:41PM ET
Saved. See Saved Items.
This comment has already been saved in your Saved Items
jeez another consumer staple at multi year lows
 
Are you sure you want to delete this chart?
 
Post
 
Replace the attached chart with a new chart ?
1000
Your ability to comment is currently suspended due to negative user reports. Your status will be reviewed by our moderators.
Please wait a minute before you try to comment again.
Add Chart to Comment
Confirm Block

Are you sure you want to block %USER_NAME%?

By doing so, you and %USER_NAME% will not be able to see any of each other's Investing.com's posts.

%USER_NAME% was successfully added to your Block List

Since you’ve just unblocked this person, you must wait 48 hours before renewing the block.

Report this comment

I feel that this comment is:

Comment flagged

Thank You!

Your report has been sent to our moderators for review
Disclaimer: Fusion Media would like to remind you that the data contained in this website is not necessarily real-time nor accurate. All CFDs (stocks, indexes, futures), cryptocurrencies, and Forex prices are not provided by exchanges but rather by market makers, and so prices may not be accurate and may differ from the actual market price, meaning prices are indicative and not appropriate for trading purposes. Therefore Fusion Media doesn't bear any responsibility for any trading losses you might incur as a result of using this data.
Fusion Media or anyone involved with Fusion Media will not accept any liability for loss or damage as a result of reliance on the information including data, quotes, charts and buy/sell signals contained within this website. Please be fully informed regarding the risks and costs associated with trading the financial markets, it is one of the riskiest investment forms possible.
Continue with Google
or
Sign up with Email