Breaking News
0

MMC Sanayi ve Ticari Yatirimlar AS (MMCAS)

Create Alert
New!
Create Alert
Website
  • As an alert notification
  • To use this feature, make sure you are signed-in to your account
Mobile App
  • To use this feature, make sure you are signed-in to your account
  • Make sure you are signed-in with the same user profile

Condition

Frequency

Once
%

Frequency

Frequency

Delivery Method

Status

Add to/Remove from a Portfolio Add to Portfolio
Add to Watchlist
Add Position

Position added successfully to:

Please name your holdings portfolio
 
0.950 0.000    0.00%
17/10 - Closed. Currency in TRY ( Disclaimer )
Type: Equity
Market: Turkey
ISIN: TREGNTR00011 
  • Volume: 376
  • Bid/Ask: 0.000 / 0.000
  • Day's Range: 0.950 - 0.980
Invest Now
| AD |
MMC Sanayi 0.950 0.000 0.00%
Invest Now
| AD |

MMCAS User Rankings

 
Users ranking according to the performance of their sentiments for the MMC Sanayi ve Ticari Yatirimlar AS stock.
RankUsernameTotalClosedWinningWin %Chg. %
1Mesut İlper Sariaydin111100+64.71%
2Tmr Gcn111100+28.21%
3Turan Akyuz111100+25%
4DEMİR ÇUBUK111100+23.08%
5Güneş Aktaş1000+19.49%
6mehmet arslan111100+19.19%
7Yasin Kayhan111100+17.8%
8Murat Şahin111100+17.8%
9Ozgur Ulker111100+15.79%
10selahattin ici88450+15.39%
11metin altun111100+14.44%
12seko kulyutmaz111100+14.04%
13Ataberk Doğan111100+12.36%
14usdtry fx111100+12.36%
15Cengiz kırmaz111100+11.11%
16Fırat Bilgin111100+10.87%
17Onur fırat111100+10.63%
18Güven Yiğit111100+8%
19Uygar Özgör111100+6.8%
20Hüsnü Pekin111100+6.67%
21BAYRAM UZUN111100+5.16%
22Yekta Gökalp111100+5%
23Fatih Adal111100+4%
24Fatih DEMİR1000+3.26%
25Serhat Akagündüz1000+3.26%
26Emre Yıldırımer111100+3.23%
27aysel Baykan111100+3.23%
28Video Günlüğüm111100+3.23%
29Ercan Aslan111100+3.09%
30Hasan Kılıç111100+3.03%
31Ahmet ÇAKAR111100+2.13%
32Bayram Görenekli111100+2.13%
33omet ozatila111100+2.13%
34Mehmet Taş111100+1.82%
35Yusuf Ziya Aslan111100+1.79%
36Sami Kamalı111100+1.79%
37eser esr111100+1.03%
38Fahri Çelik111100+0.99%
39Ferhat Alkaya111100+0.96%
40Adem Esen11000%
41ABDULLAH BELEK11000%
42Mehmet Erol11000%
43Sakarya Trade11000%
44Hakan Dinc11000%
45erkan kasapoglu22150-0.09%
46Hakan pezük1100-1.01%
47GÖKSAL KELTEN1100-1.79%
48can Ayder1100-1.79%
49Adem Badoglu1100-1.79%
50Evgeny Av1000-2.06%
Comment Guidelines

We encourage you to use comments to engage with users, share your perspective and ask questions of authors and each other. However, in order to maintain the high level of discourse we’ve all come to value and expect, please keep the following criteria in mind: 

  • Enrich the conversation
  • Stay focused and on track. Only post material that’s relevant to the topic being discussed.
  • Be respectful. Even negative opinions can be framed positively and diplomatically.
  •  Use standard writing style. Include punctuation and upper and lower cases.
  • NOTE: Spam and/or promotional messages and links within a comment will be removed
  • Avoid profanity, slander or personal attacks directed at an author or another user.
  • Don’t Monopolize the Conversation. We appreciate passion and conviction, but we also believe strongly in giving everyone a chance to air their thoughts. Therefore, in addition to civil interaction, we expect commenters to offer their opinions succinctly and thoughtfully, but not so repeatedly that others are annoyed or offended. If we receive complaints about individuals who take over a thread or forum, we reserve the right to ban them from the site, without recourse.
  • Only English comments will be allowed.

Perpetrators of spam or abuse will be deleted from the site and prohibited from future registration at Investing.com’s discretion.

MMCAS Comments

Write your thoughts about MMC Sanayi ve Ticari Yatirimlar AS
 
Are you sure you want to delete this chart?
 
Post
Post also to:
 
Replace the attached chart with a new chart ?
1000
Your ability to comment is currently suspended due to negative user reports. Your status will be reviewed by our moderators.
Please wait a minute before you try to comment again.
Thanks for your comment. Please note that all comments are pending until approved by our moderators. It may therefore take some time before it appears on our website.
 
Are you sure you want to delete this chart?
 
Post
 
Replace the attached chart with a new chart ?
1000
Your ability to comment is currently suspended due to negative user reports. Your status will be reviewed by our moderators.
Please wait a minute before you try to comment again.
Add Chart to Comment
Confirm Block

Are you sure you want to block %USER_NAME%?

By doing so, you and %USER_NAME% will not be able to see any of each other's Investing.com's posts.

%USER_NAME% was successfully added to your Block List

Since you’ve just unblocked this person, you must wait 48 hours before renewing the block.

Report this comment

I feel that this comment is:

Comment flagged

Thank You!

Your report has been sent to our moderators for review
Disclaimer: Fusion Media would like to remind you that the data contained in this website is not necessarily real-time nor accurate. All CFDs (stocks, indexes, futures), cryptocurrencies, and Forex prices are not provided by exchanges but rather by market makers, and so prices may not be accurate and may differ from the actual market price, meaning prices are indicative and not appropriate for trading purposes. Therefore Fusion Media doesn't bear any responsibility for any trading losses you might incur as a result of using this data.
Fusion Media or anyone involved with Fusion Media will not accept any liability for loss or damage as a result of reliance on the information including data, quotes, charts and buy/sell signals contained within this website. Please be fully informed regarding the risks and costs associated with trading the financial markets, it is one of the riskiest investment forms possible.
Continue with Google
or
Sign up with Email