Breaking News
0

Koza Anadolu Metal Madencilik Isletmeleri AS (KOZAA)

Create Alert
New!
Create Alert
Website
  • As an alert notification
  • To use this feature, make sure you are signed-in to your account
Mobile App
  • To use this feature, make sure you are signed-in to your account
  • Make sure you are signed-in with the same user profile

Condition

Frequency

Once
%

Frequency

Frequency

Delivery Method

Status

Add to/Remove from a Portfolio Add to Portfolio
Add to Watchlist
Add Position

Position added successfully to:

Please name your holdings portfolio
 
9.010 +0.190    +2.15%
11:09:00 - Closed. Currency in TRY ( Disclaimer )
Type: Equity
Market: Turkey
ISIN: TREKOZA00014 
  • Volume: 19,722,271
  • Bid/Ask: 0.000 / 0.000
  • Day's Range: 8.950 - 9.270
Koza Anadolu 9.010 +0.190 +2.15%

KOZAA User Rankings

 
Users ranking according to the performance of their sentiments for the Koza Anadolu Metal Madencilik Isletmeleri AS stock.
RankUsernameTotalClosedWinningWin %Chg. %
1ziya yılmaz1281286651.56+128.73%
2TalatCan Şimşek111100+123.81%
3Hakan Tokat444100+117.9%
4Rumeysa Cakmak33266.67+115.87%
5Ziya Sağlam444100+113.1%
6222100+101.84%
7Murat Secilmis222100+90.24%
8Gokhan Gul333100+86.38%
9Gani Akgül222100+82.37%
10Eyüp Başer33266.67+82.02%
11Emrah Yıldız111100+78.34%
12Hl Sn111100+77.85%
13Bilal Karaoğlu111100+75.58%
14FERHAT TANRIVERDİ111100+73.35%
15Erol Arkan222100+72.33%
16primitive smooth222100+71.43%
17Sayim Bayri333100+70.17%
18Barış Peker222100+69.25%
19Kader Oskay Yesil222100+67.74%
20Mehmet Gençer111100+67.69%
21mehmetemre kuruz111100+67.65%
22çetin aydoğan111100+67.25%
23Musa Eroğlu111100+66.5%
24enes koç111100+66.02%
25Yunus Emre Tekin33266.67+65.92%
26Ahmet Sahın111100+65.76%
27Broker Us111100+65.58%
28Turhan Dibekli111100+65.54%
29Tuncay Öncü22150+65.49%
30Sefa pelit111100+65.49%
31Muammer Bakır111100+65.31%
32Mehmet türkyılmaz111100+65.22%
33Burak Korkmaz111100+65.17%
34Azad Sizüçen111100+65.13%
35ali sor111100+65.13%
36Mustafa Yigit111100+64.75%
37Emre Volkan Babur111100+64.71%
38Burç Erdede111100+64.71%
39ADEM SELCKR111100+64.66%
40Yasin Ensari111100+64.61%
41Dursun Çolak111100+64.56%
42ibrahim coskun111100+64.37%
43Ömer Faruk Evren111100+64.28%
44Tarık Kosedag222100+64.09%
45ferhat kumak111100+63.89%
46SABREDEN DERVİŞ111100+63.74%
47Sinan Gülseren111100+63.74%
48Tayfun Tatoğlu111100+63.69%
49Mehmet Ayrancı111100+63.69%
50Serkan Unlu111100+63.69%
Comment Guidelines

We encourage you to use comments to engage with users, share your perspective and ask questions of authors and each other. However, in order to maintain the high level of discourse we’ve all come to value and expect, please keep the following criteria in mind: 

  • Enrich the conversation
  • Stay focused and on track. Only post material that’s relevant to the topic being discussed.
  • Be respectful. Even negative opinions can be framed positively and diplomatically.
  •  Use standard writing style. Include punctuation and upper and lower cases.
  • NOTE: Spam and/or promotional messages and links within a comment will be removed
  • Avoid profanity, slander or personal attacks directed at an author or another user.
  • Don’t Monopolize the Conversation. We appreciate passion and conviction, but we also believe strongly in giving everyone a chance to air their thoughts. Therefore, in addition to civil interaction, we expect commenters to offer their opinions succinctly and thoughtfully, but not so repeatedly that others are annoyed or offended. If we receive complaints about individuals who take over a thread or forum, we reserve the right to ban them from the site, without recourse.
  • Only English comments will be allowed.

Perpetrators of spam or abuse will be deleted from the site and prohibited from future registration at Investing.com’s discretion.

KOZAA Comments

Write your thoughts about Koza Anadolu Metal Madencilik Isletmeleri AS
 
Are you sure you want to delete this chart?
 
Post
Post also to:
 
Replace the attached chart with a new chart ?
1000
Your ability to comment is currently suspended due to negative user reports. Your status will be reviewed by our moderators.
Please wait a minute before you try to comment again.
Thanks for your comment. Please note that all comments are pending until approved by our moderators. It may therefore take some time before it appears on our website.
ahmed samara
ahmed samara Jul 23, 2019 3:28AM ET
Saved. See Saved Items.
This comment has already been saved in your Saved Items
Bearish
ahmed samara
ahmed samara Jul 23, 2019 3:27AM ET
Saved. See Saved Items.
This comment has already been saved in your Saved Items
Bearish
ahmed samara
ahmed samara Jul 18, 2019 5:48AM ET
Saved. See Saved Items.
This comment has already been saved in your Saved Items
koza going down
Levent Gürsel
Levent Gürsel Jun 12, 2019 4:13AM ET
Saved. See Saved Items.
This comment has already been saved in your Saved Items
and the road becomes my bride
yasin cerit
yasin cerit May 20, 2019 4:31AM ET
Saved. See Saved Items.
This comment has already been saved in your Saved Items
pasta: www.hissebilgi.com/KOZAA/hisse
YeşilSermaye İşçiDövizi
YeşilSermaye İşçiDövizi Apr 10, 2019 4:40AM ET
Saved. See Saved Items.
This comment has already been saved in your Saved Items
are you turist?
İbrahim Küçük
İbrahim Küçük Jan 03, 2019 1:41PM ET
Saved. See Saved Items.
This comment has already been saved in your Saved Items
Target 15
Acemi Ce
Acemi Ce Aug 01, 2018 7:29AM ET
Saved. See Saved Items.
This comment has already been saved in your Saved Items
Yani nasil bir sonuc nasil bir etki yapar?
David Sword
David Sword Mar 07, 2018 8:39AM ET
Saved. See Saved Items.
This comment has already been saved in your Saved Items
Kozaa gold mining company best in the market and cheap to buy.you never loose,never disappoint you.BUY/BUY
Semih Zünbülova
Semih Zünbülova Jan 16, 2018 4:05AM ET
Saved. See Saved Items.
This comment has already been saved in your Saved Items
7 TL is coming
Carlos Didos
Carlos Didos Jan 19, 2016 8:22AM ET
Saved. See Saved Items.
This comment has already been saved in your Saved Items
The best of the best...
MUSTAFA KAYA
MUSTAFA KAYA Jan 19, 2016 8:22AM ET
Saved. See Saved Items.
This comment has already been saved in your Saved Items
can i get your comment about kozaa?
MUSTAFA KAYA
MUSTAFA KAYA Jan 19, 2016 8:22AM ET
Saved. See Saved Items.
This comment has already been saved in your Saved Items
Carlos, can i get your comment about kozaa?
 
Are you sure you want to delete this chart?
 
Post
 
Replace the attached chart with a new chart ?
1000
Your ability to comment is currently suspended due to negative user reports. Your status will be reviewed by our moderators.
Please wait a minute before you try to comment again.
Add Chart to Comment
Confirm Block

Are you sure you want to block %USER_NAME%?

By doing so, you and %USER_NAME% will not be able to see any of each other's Investing.com's posts.

%USER_NAME% was successfully added to your Block List

Since you’ve just unblocked this person, you must wait 48 hours before renewing the block.

Report this comment

I feel that this comment is:

Comment flagged

Thank You!

Your report has been sent to our moderators for review
Disclaimer: Fusion Media would like to remind you that the data contained in this website is not necessarily real-time nor accurate. All CFDs (stocks, indexes, futures), cryptocurrencies, and Forex prices are not provided by exchanges but rather by market makers, and so prices may not be accurate and may differ from the actual market price, meaning prices are indicative and not appropriate for trading purposes. Therefore Fusion Media doesn't bear any responsibility for any trading losses you might incur as a result of using this data.
Fusion Media or anyone involved with Fusion Media will not accept any liability for loss or damage as a result of reliance on the information including data, quotes, charts and buy/sell signals contained within this website. Please be fully informed regarding the risks and costs associated with trading the financial markets, it is one of the riskiest investment forms possible.
Continue with Google
or
Sign up with Email