Breaking News
0

Grupoaval (GAA)

Create Alert
New!
Create Alert
Website
  • As an alert notification
  • To use this feature, make sure you are signed-in to your account
Mobile App
  • To use this feature, make sure you are signed-in to your account
  • Make sure you are signed-in with the same user profile

Condition

Frequency

Once
%

Frequency

Frequency

Delivery Method

Status

Add to/Remove from a Portfolio Add to Portfolio
Add to Watchlist
Add Position

Position added successfully to:

Please name your holdings portfolio
 
1,290.0 -10.0    -0.77%
14:24:00 - Delayed Data. Currency in COP ( Disclaimer )
Type: Equity
Market: Colombia
ISIN: COT29PA00025 
  • Volume: 142,365
  • Bid/Ask: 1,290.0 / 1,300.0
  • Day's Range: 1,280.0 - 1,300.0
Grupoaval 1,290.0 -10.0 -0.77%

GAA User Rankings

 
Users ranking according to the performance of their sentiments for the Grupoaval stock.
RankUsernameTotalClosedWinningWin %Chg. %
1Uber Giraldo111100+14.41%
2Oscar Franco111100+11.11%
3Juan Camilo Figueroa111100+5.6%
4Hector Cardona111100+2.36%
5rosa milena arenas111100+1.22%
6Diego Chavez111100+0.8%
7JAndrw Prieto F11000%
8Daniel Rubiano1100-2%
9Jairo Andres De la Espriella1100-2.31%
10miller guerra1100-3.74%
11Alejandro Perez2200-3.83%
12Ruth Duque2200-4.22%
13Karmina Jimenez2200-4.22%
14Nicolas Quintero Duque2200-4.22%
15Nicolás Rodriguez3300-5.38%
16Juancho montenegro pulido1100-7.57%
17Carmen Rosa Pinedo Guerra2200-10.06%
Comment Guidelines

We encourage you to use comments to engage with users, share your perspective and ask questions of authors and each other. However, in order to maintain the high level of discourse we’ve all come to value and expect, please keep the following criteria in mind: 

  • Enrich the conversation
  • Stay focused and on track. Only post material that’s relevant to the topic being discussed.
  • Be respectful. Even negative opinions can be framed positively and diplomatically.
  •  Use standard writing style. Include punctuation and upper and lower cases.
  • NOTE: Spam and/or promotional messages and links within a comment will be removed
  • Avoid profanity, slander or personal attacks directed at an author or another user.
  • Don’t Monopolize the Conversation. We appreciate passion and conviction, but we also believe strongly in giving everyone a chance to air their thoughts. Therefore, in addition to civil interaction, we expect commenters to offer their opinions succinctly and thoughtfully, but not so repeatedly that others are annoyed or offended. If we receive complaints about individuals who take over a thread or forum, we reserve the right to ban them from the site, without recourse.
  • Only English comments will be allowed.

Perpetrators of spam or abuse will be deleted from the site and prohibited from future registration at Investing.com’s discretion.

GAA Comments

Write your thoughts about Grupoaval
 
Are you sure you want to delete this chart?
 
Post
Post also to:
 
Replace the attached chart with a new chart ?
1000
Your ability to comment is currently suspended due to negative user reports. Your status will be reviewed by our moderators.
Please wait a minute before you try to comment again.
Thanks for your comment. Please note that all comments are pending until approved by our moderators. It may therefore take some time before it appears on our website.
 
Are you sure you want to delete this chart?
 
Post
 
Replace the attached chart with a new chart ?
1000
Your ability to comment is currently suspended due to negative user reports. Your status will be reviewed by our moderators.
Please wait a minute before you try to comment again.
Add Chart to Comment
Confirm Block

Are you sure you want to block %USER_NAME%?

By doing so, you and %USER_NAME% will not be able to see any of each other's Investing.com's posts.

%USER_NAME% was successfully added to your Block List

Since you’ve just unblocked this person, you must wait 48 hours before renewing the block.

Report this comment

I feel that this comment is:

Comment flagged

Thank You!

Your report has been sent to our moderators for review
Disclaimer: Fusion Media would like to remind you that the data contained in this website is not necessarily real-time nor accurate. All CFDs (stocks, indexes, futures), cryptocurrencies, and Forex prices are not provided by exchanges but rather by market makers, and so prices may not be accurate and may differ from the actual market price, meaning prices are indicative and not appropriate for trading purposes. Therefore Fusion Media doesn't bear any responsibility for any trading losses you might incur as a result of using this data.
Fusion Media or anyone involved with Fusion Media will not accept any liability for loss or damage as a result of reliance on the information including data, quotes, charts and buy/sell signals contained within this website. Please be fully informed regarding the risks and costs associated with trading the financial markets, it is one of the riskiest investment forms possible.
Continue with Google
or
Sign up with Email