Breaking News
0

FTD Companies Inc (FTDCQ)

Create Alert
New!
Create Alert
Website
  • As an alert notification
  • To use this feature, make sure you are signed-in to your account
Mobile App
  • To use this feature, make sure you are signed-in to your account
  • Make sure you are signed-in with the same user profile

Condition

Frequency

Once
%

Frequency

Frequency

Delivery Method

Status

Add to/Remove from a Portfolio Add to Portfolio
Add to Watchlist
Add Position

Position added successfully to:

Please name your holdings portfolio
 
0.01 0.00    4.80%
11:00:00 - Closed. Currency in USD ( Disclaimer )
Type: Equity
Market: United States
ISIN: US30281V1089 
S/N: 30281V108
  • Volume: 2,135
  • Bid/Ask: 0.00 / 0.00
  • Day's Range: 0.01 - 0.01
Invest Now
| AD |
FTD Companies 0.01 0.00 4.80%
Invest Now
| AD |

FTDCQ User Rankings

 
Users ranking according to the performance of their sentiments for the FTD Companies Inc stock.
RankUsernameTotalClosedWinningWin %Chg. %
1Asaf Ifrah55240+1284.83%
2john stroud33133.33+769.89%
3Lukas Hajek111100+741.55%
4davide garulli111100+86.67%
5Francisco Santamaria111100+83.33%
6Selim Orhan Ayhan111100+81.82%
7Kathy Bagnell111100+80.95%
8Mich Capovilla111100+78.95%
9Suzanne Lindgren111100+77.78%
10M.N. Youshei111100+48.84%
11Vitaliy Velichkin111100+40.68%
12Gregory Burkes111100+34.75%
13Graydon Britton111100+34.07%
14HusinKristal44375+28.96%
15Владимир Бобачев222100+17.32%
16Priit Hanson111100+13.51%
17Vladimir Yevtushenko222100+8.72%
18Th Kra111100+7.27%
19Бесики Бараташвили111100+6.25%
20Roberto Fulmine111100+5.56%
21Saurabh Pawar111100+5.54%
22Jacopo Della Mea111100+4.83%
23Roberto Masiani111100+1.11%
24Gus Pappas10000%
25Noah Lundberg11000%
26Rogue Trader1100-6.29%
27Ricardo Tanur1100-6.3%
28Haider Afzal1100-10.94%
29Robbert Kuipers1100-10.94%
30Estefania Juste1100-15.67%
31Arakawa461100-25%
32Jose Miota2200-27.88%
33Francesco Pioggia1100-40%
34Felipe Guerra1100-64.27%
35Dan Nguyen1100-78.95%
36Tronconi Marco1100-78.95%
37Gianni Italia1100-78.95%
38Adam Swierk1100-80%
39Piter Max1100-80%
40Alex Nobili22150-80.14%
41Noah Lundberg1100-80.95%
42Hikmet Karayel1100-80.95%
43Grégory Rassart1100-85.71%
44alain xhenseval1100-85.71%
45Erdal Bayram1100-89.74%
46Gal Marom2200-136.21%
47José Prados54125-139.29%
48Patrick Ha1100-475.94%
49Jc Wolthuis1100-539.93%
Comment Guidelines

We encourage you to use comments to engage with users, share your perspective and ask questions of authors and each other. However, in order to maintain the high level of discourse we’ve all come to value and expect, please keep the following criteria in mind: 

  • Enrich the conversation
  • Stay focused and on track. Only post material that’s relevant to the topic being discussed.
  • Be respectful. Even negative opinions can be framed positively and diplomatically.
  •  Use standard writing style. Include punctuation and upper and lower cases.
  • NOTE: Spam and/or promotional messages and links within a comment will be removed
  • Avoid profanity, slander or personal attacks directed at an author or another user.
  • Don’t Monopolize the Conversation. We appreciate passion and conviction, but we also believe strongly in giving everyone a chance to air their thoughts. Therefore, in addition to civil interaction, we expect commenters to offer their opinions succinctly and thoughtfully, but not so repeatedly that others are annoyed or offended. If we receive complaints about individuals who take over a thread or forum, we reserve the right to ban them from the site, without recourse.
  • Only English comments will be allowed.

Perpetrators of spam or abuse will be deleted from the site and prohibited from future registration at Investing.com’s discretion.

FTDCQ Comments

Write your thoughts about FTD Companies Inc
 
Are you sure you want to delete this chart?
 
Post
Post also to:
 
Replace the attached chart with a new chart ?
1000
Your ability to comment is currently suspended due to negative user reports. Your status will be reviewed by our moderators.
Please wait a minute before you try to comment again.
Thanks for your comment. Please note that all comments are pending until approved by our moderators. It may therefore take some time before it appears on our website.
 
Are you sure you want to delete this chart?
 
Post
 
Replace the attached chart with a new chart ?
1000
Your ability to comment is currently suspended due to negative user reports. Your status will be reviewed by our moderators.
Please wait a minute before you try to comment again.
Add Chart to Comment
Confirm Block

Are you sure you want to block %USER_NAME%?

By doing so, you and %USER_NAME% will not be able to see any of each other's Investing.com's posts.

%USER_NAME% was successfully added to your Block List

Since you’ve just unblocked this person, you must wait 48 hours before renewing the block.

Report this comment

I feel that this comment is:

Comment flagged

Thank You!

Your report has been sent to our moderators for review
Disclaimer: Fusion Media would like to remind you that the data contained in this website is not necessarily real-time nor accurate. All CFDs (stocks, indexes, futures), cryptocurrencies, and Forex prices are not provided by exchanges but rather by market makers, and so prices may not be accurate and may differ from the actual market price, meaning prices are indicative and not appropriate for trading purposes. Therefore Fusion Media doesn't bear any responsibility for any trading losses you might incur as a result of using this data.
Fusion Media or anyone involved with Fusion Media will not accept any liability for loss or damage as a result of reliance on the information including data, quotes, charts and buy/sell signals contained within this website. Please be fully informed regarding the risks and costs associated with trading the financial markets, it is one of the riskiest investment forms possible.
Continue with Google
or
Sign up with Email