Breaking News
0

DO & CO AG (DOCO)

Create Alert
New!
Create Alert
Website
  • As an alert notification
  • To use this feature, make sure you are signed-in to your account
Mobile App
  • To use this feature, make sure you are signed-in to your account
  • Make sure you are signed-in with the same user profile

Condition

Frequency

Once
%

Frequency

Frequency

Delivery Method

Status

Add to/Remove from a Portfolio Add to Portfolio
Add to Watchlist
Add Position

Position added successfully to:

Please name your holdings portfolio
 
527.90 +2.90    +0.55%
11/10 - Closed. Currency in TRY ( Disclaimer )
Type: Equity
Market: Turkey
ISIN: AT0000818802 
  • Volume: 2,140
  • Bid/Ask: 0.00 / 0.00
  • Day's Range: 522.40 - 527.90
DO & CO 527.90 +2.90 +0.55%

DOCO User Rankings

 
Users ranking according to the performance of their sentiments for the DO & CO AG stock.
RankUsernameTotalClosedWinningWin %Chg. %
1ziya yılmaz83824757.32+116.46%
2Ahmet Zafer222100+102.75%
3tayfun güler44375+91.97%
4Mustafa Altın111100+56.04%
5Alican Kiraz111100+56.04%
6Cumali Yiğit111100+55.09%
7Ozkan Ocak111100+54.62%
8Taha Çarlı111100+54.52%
9Cengiz Mehmet111100+54.44%
10Halil Çelik111100+54.36%
11baran Yurtsevenler111100+54.27%
12Mustafa Vural111100+54.19%
13Nuri Yurdaer22150+53.65%
14Gokhan Gul43266.67+52.44%
15MAXIM TSIGALKO111100+52.43%
16özgür çatal111100+52.36%
17Führer JP111100+52.14%
18Halil Cetinalp111100+51.68%
19Kamran Efendi111100+51.34%
20mevlüt sizinle111100+50.94%
21Yücel Doğan111100+50.27%
22Veysel Sığlan111100+49.9%
23Burak Ekmen111100+49.87%
24Mehmet Tufan111100+49.39%
25Yi?it Yetkin111100+49.37%
26Davut Çetinkaya111100+49.19%
27Zafer Anık33266.67+48.71%
28Hasan Dertli111100+48.28%
29Akın Arslan111100+48.01%
30Kaan Pasa111100+47.31%
31CANER OTÇU111100+47.07%
32Okan Orak111100+46.95%
33Bilgehan Arifoğlu222100+46.82%
34Hıdır Güngör111100+46.3%
35Fe Te111100+46.21%
36Ege Uçar111100+46.1%
37azem demirli111100+44.93%
38Metin Yanatma33266.67+44.51%
39Ahmet ÇAKAR111100+43.51%
40Eray Taner111100+41.28%
41Tugbak Gir111100+38.53%
42fatin gür111100+38.19%
43Pasa Pasaoglu111100+37.95%
44Barış Şahin111100+37.57%
45Goldman Sachs111100+37.22%
46Eren Bildik111100+36.49%
47Yasar Yılmazkarabulut111100+35.63%
48Mert Kaptan111100+35.56%
49Fuat Seçen111100+35.26%
50Özkan Yardımcıoğlu111100+34.96%
Comment Guidelines

We encourage you to use comments to engage with users, share your perspective and ask questions of authors and each other. However, in order to maintain the high level of discourse we’ve all come to value and expect, please keep the following criteria in mind: 

  • Enrich the conversation
  • Stay focused and on track. Only post material that’s relevant to the topic being discussed.
  • Be respectful. Even negative opinions can be framed positively and diplomatically.
  •  Use standard writing style. Include punctuation and upper and lower cases.
  • NOTE: Spam and/or promotional messages and links within a comment will be removed
  • Avoid profanity, slander or personal attacks directed at an author or another user.
  • Don’t Monopolize the Conversation. We appreciate passion and conviction, but we also believe strongly in giving everyone a chance to air their thoughts. Therefore, in addition to civil interaction, we expect commenters to offer their opinions succinctly and thoughtfully, but not so repeatedly that others are annoyed or offended. If we receive complaints about individuals who take over a thread or forum, we reserve the right to ban them from the site, without recourse.
  • Only English comments will be allowed.

Perpetrators of spam or abuse will be deleted from the site and prohibited from future registration at Investing.com’s discretion.

DOCO Comments

Write your thoughts about DO & Co AG
 
Are you sure you want to delete this chart?
 
Post
Post also to:
 
Replace the attached chart with a new chart ?
1000
Your ability to comment is currently suspended due to negative user reports. Your status will be reviewed by our moderators.
Please wait a minute before you try to comment again.
Thanks for your comment. Please note that all comments are pending until approved by our moderators. It may therefore take some time before it appears on our website.
Zafer Yalcinkaya
Zafer Yalcinkaya Sep 09, 2018 11:59AM ET
Saved. See Saved Items.
This comment has already been saved in your Saved Items
After coffee investment agreement with nestle expecting price over 85 euro
Richard Williams
Richard Williams Apr 24, 2016 1:45AM ET
Saved. See Saved Items.
This comment has already been saved in your Saved Items
I would like to invest.
Guney Guner
Guney Guner Apr 24, 2016 1:45AM ET
Saved. See Saved Items.
This comment has already been saved in your Saved Items
It is moving depending on USD. I am waiting also to drop 355 again to buy.
Zafer Yalcinkaya
Zafer Yalcinkaya Apr 24, 2016 1:45AM ET
Saved. See Saved Items.
This comment has already been saved in your Saved Items
Thy aggrement is done next nestle coffee restorants agreement which will make sticts to fly would not wait longer.
 
Are you sure you want to delete this chart?
 
Post
 
Replace the attached chart with a new chart ?
1000
Your ability to comment is currently suspended due to negative user reports. Your status will be reviewed by our moderators.
Please wait a minute before you try to comment again.
Add Chart to Comment
Confirm Block

Are you sure you want to block %USER_NAME%?

By doing so, you and %USER_NAME% will not be able to see any of each other's Investing.com's posts.

%USER_NAME% was successfully added to your Block List

Since you’ve just unblocked this person, you must wait 48 hours before renewing the block.

Report this comment

I feel that this comment is:

Comment flagged

Thank You!

Your report has been sent to our moderators for review
Disclaimer: Fusion Media would like to remind you that the data contained in this website is not necessarily real-time nor accurate. All CFDs (stocks, indexes, futures), cryptocurrencies, and Forex prices are not provided by exchanges but rather by market makers, and so prices may not be accurate and may differ from the actual market price, meaning prices are indicative and not appropriate for trading purposes. Therefore Fusion Media doesn't bear any responsibility for any trading losses you might incur as a result of using this data.
Fusion Media or anyone involved with Fusion Media will not accept any liability for loss or damage as a result of reliance on the information including data, quotes, charts and buy/sell signals contained within this website. Please be fully informed regarding the risks and costs associated with trading the financial markets, it is one of the riskiest investment forms possible.
Continue with Google
or
Sign up with Email