Breaking News
0

Coca Cola Co DRC (KO)

Create Alert
New!
Create Alert
Website
  • As an alert notification
  • To use this feature, make sure you are signed-in to your account
Mobile App
  • To use this feature, make sure you are signed-in to your account
  • Make sure you are signed-in with the same user profile

Condition

Frequency

Once
%

Frequency

Frequency

Delivery Method

Status

Add to/Remove from a Portfolio Add to Portfolio
Add to Watchlist
Add Position

Position added successfully to:

Please name your holdings portfolio
 
800.00 -2.00    -0.25%
14:45:00 - Closed. Currency in ARS ( Disclaimer )
Type: Equity
Market: Argentina
ISIN: ARDEUT110111 
  • Volume: 6,315
  • Bid/Ask: 797.00 / 815.00
  • Day's Range: 798.00 - 817.50
START TRADING NOW
| AD | 75% of retail investor accounts lose money when trading spread bets and CFDs with this provider
Coca-Cola DRC 800.00 -2.00 -0.25%
START TRADING NOW
| AD | 75% of retail investor accounts lose money when trading spread bets and CFDs with this provider

KO User Rankings

 
Users ranking according to the performance of their sentiments for the Coca Cola Co DRC stock.
RankUsernameTotalClosedWinningWin %Chg. %
1Leopoldo Rebolini111100+62.17%
2Ferchu Mateu111100+59.71%
3Miguelictus Polous322100+40.61%
4ezequiel troteaga22150+34.62%
5Franco Sc111100+29.93%
6Emilio Zieba111100+29.53%
7Marina Del Portico111100+27.59%
8martin coronel111100+25.17%
9Merce Mer111100+22.82%
10Ignacio Boldu111100+18.64%
11pilar rocha111100+17.84%
12Nicolas Lucenti111100+13.82%
13Franco Reynoso111100+12.95%
14Agustin Joniak111100+11.01%
15leopoldo rodrigurz111100+10.05%
16Maximiliano Huber111100+9.71%
17Ramiro Alduncin111100+9.19%
18Gonzalo Terni111100+7.92%
19Javier Krawiec111100+7.2%
20fernando mule111100+5.88%
21Rodrigo Manassero111100+5.05%
22francovaldezok111100+4.37%
23Javier Lagraña111100+4.23%
24vbg99333100+3.95%
25Christopher Sieber1000+2.5%
26lucas hernandez1000+2.38%
27Eze Diaz1000+2.04%
28Matias Mantica111100+1.95%
29Eduardo Quintana11000%
30Atilio Pecci11000%
31Sergio Acrogliano11000%
32guillermo pizarro11000%
33Emilio Ianda1000-0.06%
34Samuel Galvano22150-0.5%
35Daniel Palacios1000-0.74%
36ova cai1100-1.34%
37Beetoven Desir1100-1.67%
38ALe Rasnik1000-2.2%
39Nano de Vl1000-4.08%
40Marianela Perez1100-4.37%
41Cristian Padròn1000-4.59%
42luciana lasarte22150-4.82%
43Renzo Mazzuca1100-10.31%
44Franco Aguirre1100-58.55%
45Fernando Villa1100-60.17%
46Lucas Morales1100-60.28%
47Chiara greppi1100-61.8%
48Luciano Sandoval1100-63.43%
49facundo gomez1100-64.25%
Comment Guidelines

We encourage you to use comments to engage with users, share your perspective and ask questions of authors and each other. However, in order to maintain the high level of discourse we’ve all come to value and expect, please keep the following criteria in mind: 

  • Enrich the conversation
  • Stay focused and on track. Only post material that’s relevant to the topic being discussed.
  • Be respectful. Even negative opinions can be framed positively and diplomatically.
  •  Use standard writing style. Include punctuation and upper and lower cases.
  • NOTE: Spam and/or promotional messages and links within a comment will be removed
  • Avoid profanity, slander or personal attacks directed at an author or another user.
  • Don’t Monopolize the Conversation. We appreciate passion and conviction, but we also believe strongly in giving everyone a chance to air their thoughts. Therefore, in addition to civil interaction, we expect commenters to offer their opinions succinctly and thoughtfully, but not so repeatedly that others are annoyed or offended. If we receive complaints about individuals who take over a thread or forum, we reserve the right to ban them from the site, without recourse.
  • Only English comments will be allowed.

Perpetrators of spam or abuse will be deleted from the site and prohibited from future registration at Investing.com’s discretion.

KO Comments

Write your thoughts about Coca Cola Co DRC
 
Are you sure you want to delete this chart?
 
Post
Post also to:
 
Replace the attached chart with a new chart ?
1000
Your ability to comment is currently suspended due to negative user reports. Your status will be reviewed by our moderators.
Please wait a minute before you try to comment again.
Thanks for your comment. Please note that all comments are pending until approved by our moderators. It may therefore take some time before it appears on our website.
 
Are you sure you want to delete this chart?
 
Post
 
Replace the attached chart with a new chart ?
1000
Your ability to comment is currently suspended due to negative user reports. Your status will be reviewed by our moderators.
Please wait a minute before you try to comment again.
Add Chart to Comment
Confirm Block

Are you sure you want to block %USER_NAME%?

By doing so, you and %USER_NAME% will not be able to see any of each other's Investing.com's posts.

%USER_NAME% was successfully added to your Block List

Since you’ve just unblocked this person, you must wait 48 hours before renewing the block.

Report this comment

I feel that this comment is:

Comment flagged

Thank You!

Your report has been sent to our moderators for review
Disclaimer: Fusion Media would like to remind you that the data contained in this website is not necessarily real-time nor accurate. All CFDs (stocks, indexes, futures), cryptocurrencies, and Forex prices are not provided by exchanges but rather by market makers, and so prices may not be accurate and may differ from the actual market price, meaning prices are indicative and not appropriate for trading purposes. Therefore Fusion Media doesn't bear any responsibility for any trading losses you might incur as a result of using this data.
Fusion Media or anyone involved with Fusion Media will not accept any liability for loss or damage as a result of reliance on the information including data, quotes, charts and buy/sell signals contained within this website. Please be fully informed regarding the risks and costs associated with trading the financial markets, it is one of the riskiest investment forms possible.
Continue with Google
or
Sign up with Email