Breaking News
0

Apple Inc DRC (AAPL)

Create Alert
New!
Create Alert
Website
  • As an alert notification
  • To use this feature, make sure you are signed-in to your account
Mobile App
  • To use this feature, make sure you are signed-in to your account
  • Make sure you are signed-in with the same user profile

Condition

Frequency

Once
%

Frequency

Frequency

Delivery Method

Status

Add to/Remove from a Portfolio Add to Portfolio
Add to Watchlist
Add Position

Position added successfully to:

Please name your holdings portfolio
 
2,020.00 +28.50    +1.43%
15/11 - Closed. Currency in ARS ( Disclaimer )
Type: Equity
Market: Argentina
ISIN: ARDEUT116183 
  • Volume: 4,050
  • Bid/Ask: 0.03 / 2,100.00
  • Day's Range: 1,989.00 - 2,040.00
Apple DRC 2,020.00 +28.50 +1.43%

AAPL User Rankings

 
Users ranking according to the performance of their sentiments for the Apple Inc DRC stock.
RankUsernameTotalClosedWinningWin %Chg. %
1Vladimir Yevtushenko222100+92.71%
2titan Gaymer111100+72.89%
3Marcer S.A.111100+68.62%
4Tommy Vinic111100+67.91%
5Javier Krawiec555100+61.04%
6Adrián Martinez111100+59.81%
7Leonardo Barbosa111100+51.09%
8Maervelym Andrade111100+50.17%
9Nicolás Andrés Ubillus Rodriguez111100+46.87%
10Guido Galatoz111100+43.24%
11Marina Del Portico111100+41%
12simon venegas111100+40.78%
13Oscar Toretti111100+36.87%
14Martin Jacquin111100+35.67%
15Alfredo Gomez Sanabria111100+34.76%
16Fernando Lezcano111100+33.98%
17FELIPE Marasco111100+33.52%
18Toro Poderoso Cba222100+32.23%
19Juano Fiorentino111100+31.72%
20Pablo Ruiseñor Vazquez111100+24.64%
21Sophie Brunet111100+23.95%
22Juan Cruz Roca111100+23.64%
23Fernando Gutiérrez222100+21.45%
24Nicolas Ardusso211100+21.31%
25Matías Lucini111100+20.02%
26fer nava111100+19.28%
27JoseMa Nuñez111100+16.71%
28German Viera111100+16.48%
29Joaquin Morón111100+15.47%
30Rocio Fernandez Salazar111100+15.26%
31Rodrigo Cabañez111100+14.25%
32Abril Colomer111100+13.54%
33Jorge Zvicer111100+12.95%
34Nicolas Lucenti111100+11.35%
35vbg99555100+10.76%
36Brian Salter111100+10.49%
37Emmanuel Guzman111100+10.48%
38Nicolas Carpaneto111100+9.3%
39vbg99111100+8.82%
40Marianela Perez111100+7.42%
41Javier Palladino111100+6.64%
42Nacho Escorcielo111100+6.36%
43Leandro Rojano111100+6.19%
44Tomas Burgos111100+6.04%
45santiago rodenas111100+5.38%
46Gonçalo CM111100+5.26%
47facundo gomez111100+4.12%
48lautaro yacomella111100+3.75%
49Eduardo Sánchez111100+3.63%
50Martín Algasibiur111100+2.69%
Comment Guidelines

We encourage you to use comments to engage with users, share your perspective and ask questions of authors and each other. However, in order to maintain the high level of discourse we’ve all come to value and expect, please keep the following criteria in mind: 

  • Enrich the conversation
  • Stay focused and on track. Only post material that’s relevant to the topic being discussed.
  • Be respectful. Even negative opinions can be framed positively and diplomatically.
  •  Use standard writing style. Include punctuation and upper and lower cases.
  • NOTE: Spam and/or promotional messages and links within a comment will be removed
  • Avoid profanity, slander or personal attacks directed at an author or another user.
  • Don’t Monopolize the Conversation. We appreciate passion and conviction, but we also believe strongly in giving everyone a chance to air their thoughts. Therefore, in addition to civil interaction, we expect commenters to offer their opinions succinctly and thoughtfully, but not so repeatedly that others are annoyed or offended. If we receive complaints about individuals who take over a thread or forum, we reserve the right to ban them from the site, without recourse.
  • Only English comments will be allowed.

Perpetrators of spam or abuse will be deleted from the site and prohibited from future registration at Investing.com’s discretion.

AAPL Comments

Write your thoughts about Apple Inc DRC
 
Are you sure you want to delete this chart?
 
Post
Post also to:
 
Replace the attached chart with a new chart ?
1000
Your ability to comment is currently suspended due to negative user reports. Your status will be reviewed by our moderators.
Please wait a minute before you try to comment again.
Thanks for your comment. Please note that all comments are pending until approved by our moderators. It may therefore take some time before it appears on our website.
 
Are you sure you want to delete this chart?
 
Post
 
Replace the attached chart with a new chart ?
1000
Your ability to comment is currently suspended due to negative user reports. Your status will be reviewed by our moderators.
Please wait a minute before you try to comment again.
Add Chart to Comment
Confirm Block

Are you sure you want to block %USER_NAME%?

By doing so, you and %USER_NAME% will not be able to see any of each other's Investing.com's posts.

%USER_NAME% was successfully added to your Block List

Since you’ve just unblocked this person, you must wait 48 hours before renewing the block.

Report this comment

I feel that this comment is:

Comment flagged

Thank You!

Your report has been sent to our moderators for review
Disclaimer: Fusion Media would like to remind you that the data contained in this website is not necessarily real-time nor accurate. All CFDs (stocks, indexes, futures), cryptocurrencies, and Forex prices are not provided by exchanges but rather by market makers, and so prices may not be accurate and may differ from the actual market price, meaning prices are indicative and not appropriate for trading purposes. Therefore Fusion Media doesn't bear any responsibility for any trading losses you might incur as a result of using this data.
Fusion Media or anyone involved with Fusion Media will not accept any liability for loss or damage as a result of reliance on the information including data, quotes, charts and buy/sell signals contained within this website. Please be fully informed regarding the risks and costs associated with trading the financial markets, it is one of the riskiest investment forms possible.
Continue with Google
or
Sign up with Email