Breaking News
0

EUR/PHP - Euro Philippine Peso

Create Alert
New!
Create Alert
Website
  • As an alert notification
  • To use this feature, make sure you are signed-in to your account
Mobile App
  • To use this feature, make sure you are signed-in to your account
  • Make sure you are signed-in with the same user profile

Condition

Frequency

Once
%

Frequency

Frequency

Delivery Method

Status

Add to/Remove from a Portfolio Add to Portfolio
Add to Watchlist
Add Position

Position added successfully to:

Please name your holdings portfolio
 
57.333 -0.373    -0.65%
20/09 - Closed. ( Disclaimer )
Type: Currency
Group: Exotic-Cross
Base: Euro
Second: Philippine Peso
  • Prev. Close: 57.706
  • Bid/Ask: 57.311 / 57.354
  • Day's Range: 57.202 - 57.808
EUR/PHP 57.333 -0.373 -0.65%

EUR/PHP User Rankings

 
Euro Philippine Peso user rankings, as ranked by members according to the performance of their sentiments.
RankUsernameTotalClosedWinningWin %Chg. %
1Michaela Mag111100+6.92%
2Robert Schmitz111100+6.19%
3Emilio Bernardo22150+3.89%
4Lou Chd111100+2.93%
5Steve Mol111100+1.75%
6Jp Asuncion111100+1.65%
7didier arnaud111100+1.014%
8Ely Alerta111100+0.95%
9Davide Cantini111100+0.89%
10Ralf Garke111100+0.43%
11Arnold Johnson111100+0.21%
12Federico Quagliani111100+0.06%
13Louie Carlo Siy111100+0.03%
14Luigi Gonzales11000%
15Carlos Regnard1100-0.19%
16Bruno Castro1100-0.2%
17Mel Duldulao1100-0.2%
18Louie Rudolph Rivera1100-0.49%
19ziya yılmaz11111090.91-0.7%
20Louie Carlo Siy44250-0.88%
21Mark BARREDO1100-1.14%
22Frederick Leblanc1100-1.49%
23inako gallego barranco1100-2.04%
24Oleg Chisaru3300-2.08%
25Roven Ordiales1100-2.13%
26Cglae Aglaee2200-2.2%
27Aristotle Ravidas Mabale2200-2.28%
28Christoph Wielandt66350-2.44%
29rorey1100-2.53%
30robert tessin1100-2.75%
31Georg abc711@web.de1100-3.19%
32Rcaguiat Rcaguiat1100-6.12%
33abraham sabbagh1100-6.75%
34Muriel Francis Jugo1100-6.76%
35jaymark talledo1100-6.94%
36Adrian Espanola1100-10.59%
37Rommel Pagara1100-12.23%

My Sentiments

What is your sentiment on EUR/PHP?
or
Market is currently closed. Voting is open during market hours.
Comment Guidelines

We encourage you to use comments to engage with users, share your perspective and ask questions of authors and each other. However, in order to maintain the high level of discourse we’ve all come to value and expect, please keep the following criteria in mind: 

  • Enrich the conversation
  • Stay focused and on track. Only post material that’s relevant to the topic being discussed.
  • Be respectful. Even negative opinions can be framed positively and diplomatically.
  •  Use standard writing style. Include punctuation and upper and lower cases.
  • NOTE: Spam and/or promotional messages and links within a comment will be removed
  • Avoid profanity, slander or personal attacks directed at an author or another user.
  • Don’t Monopolize the Conversation. We appreciate passion and conviction, but we also believe strongly in giving everyone a chance to air their thoughts. Therefore, in addition to civil interaction, we expect commenters to offer their opinions succinctly and thoughtfully, but not so repeatedly that others are annoyed or offended. If we receive complaints about individuals who take over a thread or forum, we reserve the right to ban them from the site, without recourse.
  • Only English comments will be allowed.

Perpetrators of spam or abuse will be deleted from the site and prohibited from future registration at Investing.com’s discretion.

EUR/PHP Discussions

Write your thoughts about EUR/PHP
 
Are you sure you want to delete this chart?
 
Post
Post also to:
 
Replace the attached chart with a new chart ?
1000
Your ability to comment is currently suspended due to negative user reports. Your status will be reviewed by our moderators.
Please wait a minute before you try to comment again.
Thanks for your comment. Please note that all comments are pending until approved by our moderators. It may therefore take some time before it appears on our website.
Louie Carlo Siy
Louie Carlo Siy Feb 08, 2019 1:04PM ET
Saved. See Saved Items.
This comment has already been saved in your Saved Items
see yah at 55 then 45
Robert Morales
Robert Morales Nov 15, 2018 10:30PM ET
Saved. See Saved Items.
This comment has already been saved in your Saved Items
how to start investing eur to peso
Bern colite
Bern colite Jan 25, 2018 4:36AM ET
Saved. See Saved Items.
This comment has already been saved in your Saved Items
Great
Shulan Brizuela
Yukishu Aug 14, 2017 3:28AM ET
Saved. See Saved Items.
This comment has already been saved in your Saved Items
Nice
Forex Signals
Forex Signals Jan 18, 2016 11:35PM ET
Saved. See Saved Items.
This comment has already been saved in your Saved Items
Buy EUR/PHP
 
Are you sure you want to delete this chart?
 
Post
 
Replace the attached chart with a new chart ?
1000
Your ability to comment is currently suspended due to negative user reports. Your status will be reviewed by our moderators.
Please wait a minute before you try to comment again.
Add Chart to Comment
Confirm Block

Are you sure you want to block %USER_NAME%?

By doing so, you and %USER_NAME% will not be able to see any of each other's Investing.com's posts.

%USER_NAME% was successfully added to your Block List

Since you’ve just unblocked this person, you must wait 48 hours before renewing the block.

Report this comment

I feel that this comment is:

Comment flagged

Thank You!

Your report has been sent to our moderators for review
7 eBooks for free

THE FOREX TRADING GUIDE BYInvesting.com

7 eBooks for free

A great tool for anyone who wants to learn to trade the financial markets. Whether a novice trader or an experienced trader.

Download Now

Currency Explorer

Disclaimer: Fusion Media would like to remind you that the data contained in this website is not necessarily real-time nor accurate. All CFDs (stocks, indexes, futures), cryptocurrencies, and Forex prices are not provided by exchanges but rather by market makers, and so prices may not be accurate and may differ from the actual market price, meaning prices are indicative and not appropriate for trading purposes. Therefore Fusion Media doesn't bear any responsibility for any trading losses you might incur as a result of using this data.
Fusion Media or anyone involved with Fusion Media will not accept any liability for loss or damage as a result of reliance on the information including data, quotes, charts and buy/sell signals contained within this website. Please be fully informed regarding the risks and costs associated with trading the financial markets, it is one of the riskiest investment forms possible.
Continue with Google
or
Sign up with Email